1942 - 2019
Friday
sculpture en bronze avec patine
signé, édition, daté et étampé
11 x 24 1/2 x 12 po, 27.9 x 62.2 x 30.5 cm
Estimation : 0 $ - 0 $ CAD
PROVENANCE
Estate of the Artist
Please note: this is a posthumous cast
Estimation : 0 $ - 0 $ CAD