1955 -
Manufacturing #15, Bird Mobile, Ningbo, Zhejiang Province, China 2005
tirage chromogène numérique
au verso signé, titré, édition et daté
19 x 24 po, 48.3 x 61 cm
Estimation : 3 000 $ - 4 000 $ CAD
Vendu pour : 4 688 $
PROVENANCE
Sold sale of Post-War & Contemporary Art, Heffel Fine Art Auction House, March 31, 2011, lot 203