1953 -
Crushed Can - Diet Coke
signé et daté et au verso titré
20 x 16 po, 50.8 x 40.6 cm
Estimation : 1 000 $ - 1 500 $ CAD
Vendu pour : 1 125 $
PROVENANCE
Diane Farris Gallery, Vancouver
Private Collection, British Columbia
Galerie Brenda Wallace, Montreal, Gu Xiong, December 5, 1992 - January 16, 1993