1904 - 1989
Allemand
L 1966-34
lithographie sur papier, 1966
signé et édition
12 1/2 x 10 1/2 po, 31.8 x 26.7 cm
Estimation : 1 000 $ - 2 000 $ CAD
Vendu pour : 1 250 $
PROVENANCE
Rainer Michael Mason, Hans Hartung, The prints
catalogue raisonné, http://hhestampes.com/taf/00aeed.taf?cle=1178&an1=1966&imp1=Erker-Presse,%20Saint-Gall., accessed October 6, 2021
This work was published by Galerie de France, Paris and printed by Erker-Presse, Saint-Gall.