CGP OSA PRCA
1898 - 1967
Les Éboulements, PQ, Summer
huile sur panneau
au verso signé, titré et daté
8 1/4 x 10 1/2 po, 21 x 26.7 cm
Estimation : 3 000 $ - 5 000 $ CAD
PROVENANCE
Alex Fraser Galleries, Vancouver
Sold sale of International Fine Art, Walker's Fine Art & Estate Auctioneers, November 20, 2012, lot 150
Private Collection, California