1940 -
Homatoma Black and Yellow
techniques mixtes sur panneau (diptyque)
au verso signé, titré et daté
24 x 48 po, 61 x 121.9 cm
Estimation : 2 000 $ - 2 500 $ CAD
Vendu pour : 1 375 $
PROVENANCE
An Important Private Collector, Vancouver
Please note: these works are unframed.