ARCA CSGA OC
1935 - 2022
Christmas Eve at 12 O'Clock
sérigraphie sur papier
signé, titré, édition et daté et au verso titré, édition et daté
8 x 9 1/8 po, 20.3 x 23.2 cm
Estimation : 3 000 $ - 5 000 $ CAD
Vendu pour : 8 850 $
PROVENANCE
Mira Godard Gallery, Toronto
This lot is accompanied by a signed copy of the book Christopher Pratt: Personal Reflections on a Life in Art.