AOL0514-E11917-001
YR
1962 -
Big Jim (Bamboo Painting)
huile sur toile
au verso paraphé, titré et daté
24 x 12 po, 61 x 30.5 cm
PROVENANCE
Acquired directly from the Artist by the present Private Collection, Vancouver