1958 - 1990
Fight AIDS Worldwide
lithographie sur papier vélin
édition, daté et étampé
et au verso signé, édition et étampé
10 9/10 x 8 3/5 po, 27.7 x 21.8 cm
Estimation : 1 000 $ - 1 500 $ CAD
Vendu pour : 2 000 $
Klaus Littmann, Keith Haring: Editions on Paper, 1982-1990: The Complete Printed Works, 1993, page 168
This work is accompanied by the original signed letter of authentication from the World Federation of United Nations Associations.